🏏 BAN vs IND – Cricket Live · Odds 2.15 Bangladesh Win ⚽ Riyad M. won ৳82,000 on a football accumulator 🏏 Test Match – England vs Australia is about to begin Within 1 hour 🎾 Shanta B. won ৳34,500 on tennis ⚽ Champions League Quarter-Final – Bet Now 🏏 IPL Special Odds – Best Offers of the Season 🏀 Farhan K. won ৳26,800 on Basketball ⚡ Live Betting – 30+ Events Active Now 🏏 BAN vs IND – Cricket Live · Odds 2.15 Bangladesh Win ⚽ Riyad M. won ৳82,000 on a football accumulator 🏏 Test Match – England vs Australia is about to begin Within 1 hour 🎾 Shanta B. won ৳34,500 on tennis ⚽ Champions League Quarter-Final – Bet Now 🏏 IPL Special Odds – Best Offers of the Season 🏀 Farhan K. won ৳26,800 on Basketball ⚡ Live Betting – 30+ Events Active Now
30+ Matches Live Now

1xwiin Betting – Best Odds on Cricket, Football & All Sports

For Sports Fans Across Bangladesh 1xwiinThe betting platform is built for you. From cricket to football, kabaddi to tennis – get the best odds on every event. Live betting, pre-match, and accumulators – all types of bets, all in one place.

1000+ Sports Events/Day
Live Streaming
Cash Out
Top Matches Today
Bangladesh vs India
T20 International · Tonight, 8:00 PM
Bangladesh 2.15
Draw 3.50
India 1.78
Man City vs Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League · Tomorrow
Man City 2.30
Draw 3.20
Real 2.85
Rajshahi Kings vs Dhaka Capitals
BPL · Today 3:00 PM
Rajshahi 1.95
Dhaka 1.88
View & Place Bets
1000+
Daily Events
30+
Live Matches Now
40+
Sports Categories
98%+
Payout Rate
1xwiin

1xwiin Betting – Why Is It Bangladesh's Favorite Platform?

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than just a sport — it's a passion. Whether it's the World Cup or the Asia Cup, every Tigers match gets the blood pumping. Add the right amount of betting to that excitement, and the whole experience takes on a completely different dimension. That's the idea behind 1xwiin's Sports Betting section was built with one thing in mind — the passion Bangladeshis have for sport.

Odds really do matter. The same match can have different odds across different sites, and that difference directly affects how much you win. 1xwiin 1xwiin offers odds that are on average 5–12% higher than any other betting site in Bangladesh. That means a ৳1,000 bet that pays ৳1,800 elsewhere could return ৳1,950 or more here. It may seem like a small difference, but over time it adds up to a significant edge.

Live Betting might feel unfamiliar at first, but the concept is straightforward — instead of placing your bet before the match starts, you can bet while the game is actually in progress. Say Bangladesh gets off to a strong start in the first innings but then loses a few wickets in the middle overs. As the situation shifts, so do the odds — and a bettor who reads the moment correctly can walk away with a big win. 1xwiin's Live Betting interface updates in real time, so you're never stuck with stale odds.

Accumulator or parlay betting carries more risk, but the rewards are bigger to match. When you combine the results of multiple matches, the odds multiply together to create a much larger payout. For example, if three matches have odds of 1.80, 2.00, and 2.20, the accumulator total comes to 1.80 × 2.00 × 2.20 = 7.92 — meaning a ৳1,000 bet would return ৳7,920. 1xwiinYou can combine up to 20 events in a single accumulator on 1xwiin.

The Cash Out feature can seem confusing at first, but once you get it, betting without it just feels incomplete. Say you've placed a bet on a match and your team is currently ahead — but the game isn't over yet. Cashing out lets you take a guaranteed amount right now, before the final whistle. Most bettors jump at this chance to secure a win, especially on accumulators.

Whether you're in Rajshahi, Chattogram, Sonargaon, or anywhere else in Bangladesh, you get the same seamless betting experience 1xwiinOn mobile data via browser or through the app — the experience is the same either way. Odds cards are easy to read on smaller screens, and managing your bet slip is just as straightforward.

The betting bonuses are worth mentioning. New members receive a 100% bonus on their first betting deposit. Existing members get exclusive boosted odds on various sports events every week. And for major tournaments like the IPL or the World Cup, special offers are always on the table.

Responsible betting is important. 1xwiin's deposit and staking limits can be set by you, on your own terms. Bet for fun, bet within your limits — that's the right mindset for betting.

Live Match

Live Now

Bet While the Action Happens – Odds Update in Real Time

T20 InternationalOver 14.3
Bangladesh
123/4 – 89/2
India
2nd Innings in Progress
Bangladesh2.15
India1.78
48 Markets Place Bet
Premier League67'
Man United
1 – 2
Liverpool
Second Half in Progress
Man Utd4.50
Draw3.80
Liverpool1.65
62 Markets Place Bet
BPLOver 12.0
Rajshahi
98/3 – Batting
Dhaka
First Innings in Progress
Rajshahi1.95
Dhaka1.88
35 Markets Place Bet
1xwiin

Upcoming Matches

Place your bets on your favourite sports in advance

All
Cricket
Football
Tennis
Basketball
Kabaddi
IPLTonight, 8:00 PM
Mumbai Indians
vs
Chennai Super Kings
Mumbai2.05
Chennai1.82
52 Markets Place Bet
Test CricketTomorrow, 10:00 AM
England
vs
Australia
England2.40
Draw2.80
Australia2.60
78 Markets Place Bet
UEFA Champions LeagueTomorrow 1:30 AM
Man City
vs
Real Madrid
Man City2.30
Draw3.20
Real2.85
95 Markets Place Bet
La LigaSunday, 11:00 PM
Barcelona
vs
Atlético Madrid
Barca1.90
Draw3.50
Atletico3.75
88 Markets Place Bet
ATP Roland GarrosSaturday, 4:00 PM
Djokovic
vs
Alcaraz
Djokovic1.75
Alcaraz2.10
43 Markets Place Bet
NBA PlayoffsThursday, 5:30 AM
LA Lakers
vs
Golden State
Lakers2.20
Warriors1.68
57 Markets Place Bet
Pro Kabaddi LeagueFriday, 7:30 PM
Patna Pirates
vs
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Patna1.92
Draw6.50
Jaipur1.95
28 Markets Place Bet
1xwiin

Bet Types

Which betting style suits you?

Pre-Match Betting

Analyse before the match starts and place your bet with more time and information on your side.

Live Betting

Bet as the action unfolds. Odds update every second during live play.

Accumulator

Combine multiple matches into one bet — odds multiply to create bigger payouts. Higher risk, higher reward.

Cash Out

Lock in a partial or full win before the match ends. Cut your losses or secure your profit.

Handicap Betting

The gap between teams is evened out, so you can still find great odds even on the underdog.

Over/Under

You can also bet on whether the total goals or runs will be over or under a specific number.

Sample Accumulator

Bangladesh vs India
Bangladesh Win · T20I
2.15
Man City vs Real
Real Win · UCL
2.85
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Djokovic Win · ATP
1.75
Stake Amount৳500
Total Accumulator Odds10.72
Potential Win৳5,360

Odds can change at any time.

Build an Accumulator
Recent Winners
R
Riyad M. – Dhaka
Football Accumulator
৳82,000
S
Shanta B. – Chittagong
Tennis Pre-Match
৳34,500
F
Farhan K. – Rajshahi
Basketball Live
৳26,800
N
Nasreen A. – Sonargaon
Cricket Handicap
৳48,200
K
Karim J. – Sylhet
BPL Over/Under
৳19,500

How to Place a Bet?

Get Started in Five Steps

1
Register

Open a free account on 1xwiin. All it takes is a mobile number and about 2 minutes.

2
Deposit via bKash

Deposit a minimum of ৳100 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket and receive your welcome bonus.

3
Choose a Sport

Select cricket, football, or any sport you like.

4
Choose a Match & Odds

Browse matches and markets — click your preferred odds to add a selection to your bet slip.

5
Confirm with amount

Enter your stake and click the "Place Bet" button. Winnings are credited instantly.

Odds Comparison

1xwiin vs Regular Betting Sites

Match / Market 1xwiin Other Sites
Bangladesh Win (T20) 2.15 Best 1.90 – 2.05
Man City Win (UCL) 2.30 Best 2.10 – 2.25
Over 2.5 Goals (EPL) 1.88 Best 1.75 – 1.85
Djokovic Win (ATP) 1.75 Best 1.65 – 1.72
NBA Handicap 1.92 Best 1.80 – 1.88
BPL Match Winner 1.95 Best 1.80 – 1.90

Odds are comparative and subject to change based on market conditions.

Boosted Odds

Regular odds boosts are available on selected matches — 10–25% better than standard odds.

Bet Insurance

If you lose a qualifying bet, you'll receive a partial refund. An effective way to limit your losses.

Live Statistics

View detailed in-play statistics during the match. It helps you make smarter decisions.

Betting Strategies – Good to Know

Tips from Experienced Bettors

01
Bankroll Management

Never stake more than 3–5% of your total budget on a single bet. It's the most important rule for staying in the game long-term.

02
Find Value Bets

A value bet is when you believe the true probability is higher than what the odds suggest. Don't just bet on popular teams — do your analysis.

03
Don't Bet on Emotion

Picking your favorite team out of bias is a common mistake. Base your decisions on data and statistics instead.

04
Track Your Bets

Keep a record of every bet you place. Over time, you'll see which sports and bet types you perform best in.

Popular Sports Events

Most Bets Being Placed Right Now

IPL
MI
vs
CSK
MI2.05
CSK1.82
Premier League
Arsenal
vs
Chelsea
Arsenal2.10
Draw3.40
Chelsea3.60
ATP
Nadal
vs
Medvedev
Nadal1.88
Medvedev1.96
Test
S. Africa
vs
Pakistan
S. Africa1.75
Draw3.10
Pakistan4.20
NBA
Miami Heat
vs
Boston Celtics
Miami2.60
Boston1.55
1xwiin

Betting Bonus – 100% on Your First Deposit!

Register today and get a 100% bonus on your first betting deposit — up to ৳5,000. Enjoy the best odds on BPL, IPL, and European football.

Claim Your Bonus Now

Betting FAQs

Straight answers to common questions

1xwiinChanging the language on 1xwiin is simple. Look for a globe icon or language selector button in the top-right corner of the page. Click it to see the list of available languages and select Bengali (Bangladesh). The page will reload with the full interface in Bengali. Once changed, your language preference is saved automatically for future logins. On the mobile app, you can do the same through the Settings menu. If the language option isn't visible, try clearing your browser cookies and refreshing, or contact live chat support.

There are a few common reasons an account gets locked – entering the wrong password multiple times, unusual login activity, or a pending security verification. First, wait 15–30 minutes, as automatic locks often lift on their own. If it's still locked after that, 1xwiinContact the live chat and provide your registered mobile number. The support team will verify your identity and help unlock your account. You can also reach out via email – support@1xwiin.app Report the issue to the address provided. To prevent this from happening again in the future, make sure two-factor authentication is enabled on your account.

Guaranteed Safe Betting

Every Bet Secured, Every Win Guaranteed

Licensed
SSL Encrypted
Instant Payouts
24/7 Support
Best Odds
Responsible Betting

Start Today – Bet at the Best Odds

Register on 1xwiin and get a 100% betting bonus on your first deposit. Bet on cricket, football, and 40+ sports with the best odds.

বাংলা